Sankt Hans Extreme 2018tor 2018-05-24 22:43
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Herrar Extreme (110)10000,0 km6 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
1282Edwin van GeldorpI'm a monster43:05
2127Leo EnerothMalmö Gerillalöpare43:12
3134Martin LarssonLK Uven43:17
4302Jonas HammarskiöldOK Skogsfalken44:36
5151Oskar CervinHelsingborgs SOK44:54
6138Mats RisbergIF Ski Team Skåne45:00
784Christian AnderssonCoach K runners45:40
874Danielle PallladinoTetra Pak IF45:50
9164Viktor AskingIF Ski Team Skåne46:22
10115Jonas BoströmLaglös47:02
11154Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK47:27
12105Ivan ScheblykinIF Ski Team Skåne47:45
13283Juan PabloI'm a monster47:46
14326Oskar HeimerNasty DJ47:47
15113Johannes LarssonSandkärr Surfers48:05
1692Erik WesserIS Göta48:08
17149Niels HolmTetra Pak IF48:09
18333Jonas LindkvistLaglös48:23
19121Klas TuressonLaglös48:33
20272Martin A AnthonyGripen OCR49:13
21103Hjalmar LindbergLunds Boxningssällskap49:15
2295Fredrik CalaisTriathlon Syd49:41
23100Fredrik T NilssonTetra Pak IF49:50
2494Florian EislAbersee50:00
25152Oskar HenrikssonIF Ski Team Skåne50:04
26101Gustav HallingLaglös50:09
27158Ruben MartinezTetra Pak IF50:16
28325Richard NordbergActic Olympen50:18
29329Axel ToressonLunds OK50:26
30167Wojtek PotrzebowskiLaglös50:45
31335Johan GustafsonLunds OK50:46
32165Johan Vallon-ChristerssonMalmö Gerillalöpare51:10
3378Andreas Jadberg*51:38
3498Fredrik LagergrenSpinndisc51:45
35114John KirwanLaglös51:57
36146Mikael GoldringIF Ski Team Skåne52:09
3788Daniel PåhlstorpIF Ski Team Skåne52:12
38260Peter EdvikLaglös52:26
39122Kristofer AndréassonLaglös52:40
40316Glen KarlsbergUlfs Minne52:44
41293Carl JohannessonLaglös52:46
41144Michael OlssonTetra Pak IF52:46
43117Jonas HåkanssonLaglös53:11
44135Martin NihlgårdLaglös53:22
4573Adrian UlanderCompago53:25
4679Andreas LarssonHässleholm Freeflow53:29
47273Åke ÅkessonCoach K runners53:37
48136Martin NilssonDörrstopp53:39
4977André BjärbyFrosta OK53:46
50160Tobias SvahnBakelit53:48
51328Matteo RossiLaglös54:04
52128Liam WhiteleggLaglös54:05
53108Johan BrisforsOK2 Runners54:06
54110Johan EmondLöddelöparna54:08
55161Tomas JohanssonMalmö Gerillalöpare54:13
56162Ulf Y JönssonTetra Pak IF54:17
57111Johan LarssonTetra Pak IF54:34
58147Mikael GustafssonLaglös54:36
58289Ulf SandbergC4 Transport54:36
60153Patrik BojanowiczMalmö Running Crew54:38
61320Nils RoubertFK Finn54:39
6280Andreas PerssonLaglös54:40
6391Erik LiedbergOK2 Runners54:42
6481Anton ChekryzhovTetra Pak IF54:45
65125Laurent LeloupTetra Pak IF54:51
66119Jonas OlssonATP54:56
67102Henrik AlmqvistWorst AW Ever55:21
6893Fabian BeijerMalmö Gerillalöpare55:28
69265Louis VerhaardIF Ski Team Skåne55:30
70285David AskmyrLaglös56:06
71157Rikard SvärdbyTetra Pak IF56:14
7283Bo PetersonCool Runnings56:18
73266Stefan GöranssonLaglös56:24
74275Viktor NordblomLaglös56:31
7596Fredrik GarpenfeldtLaglös56:51
76124Lars PålssonTetra Pak IF57:08
77137Martin WernerLaglös57:22
78104Håkan JönsonEn backe i taget57:30
7987Daniel EspenkronaHemmestorps Joggers57:37
80123Kyrre ThalbergUlfs Minne57:47
81145Mikael ArvidssonLaglös58:01
82129Magnus OhlssonFNF crossfit58:03
83156Richard OdevallI'm a monster58:16
8485Dag WahlbergBjörnstorps IF58:28
8590Emil JohanssonTetra Pak IF58:36
86269Ola ÖrnbergLonesome Runners58:40
87317Tobias EkholmIF Långsam59:19
88141Max RosencrantzLaglös59:43
8889Emil AnderssonLaglös59:43
90271Jonas KalderstamLaglös59:48
9176Anders LundinOK2 Runners1:00:03
92139Mats SköldLaglös1:00:06
9386Daniel ErkanderTetra Pak IF1:00:16
9497Fredrik HelmerOK2 Runners1:00:48
9599Fredrik LefdalTetra Pak IF1:01:50
96321Thomas FreislebenLaglös1:01:58
97308Ognyan TonchevLaglös1:02:11
98150Olof StenströmI'm a monster1:02:56
99118Jonas LundholmOK2 Runners1:06:03
100294Per BengtssonLaglös1:06:12
101267Jonas NilssonLaglös1:06:21
102109Johan EmilssonLaglös1:06:52
103264Jesper SjölanderBjörnstorps IF1:07:12
104130MarcoDiego VittoriTetra Pak IF1:07:20
105327Andreas LarssonNasty DJ1:07:34
10682Attila KathyTetra Pak IF1:08:25
107268Mats HeanderLaglös1:09:33
108116Jonas HåkanssonSquadra di Brenta1:13:12
109163Vahid HaghighiLaglös1:15:02
 
107Jesper SpjuthIF Ski Team SkåneFelst.
 
 
 
Damer Extreme (30)10000,0 km6 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
156Josephine Falkenberg OlssonMalmö Running Crew48:28
2309Sofie NässénSportsgym SC52:52
350Hanna AhoNavåsens FK53:08
466Sara Snogerup LinseUlfs Minne53:47
541Amanda Hyll- NilssonMalmö Running Crew54:13
642Angelica AgertegLaglös55:27
7288Emma BlomsterbergLK Uven56:40
862Paulina NilssonIronWalkers57:01
968Tove HarnettThe hills are alive57:30
1047Elin HugossonLunds OK58:29
11336Madelene ÅkessonLaglös59:11
1258Lina JogelandIK Ymer1:00:27
1359Maj StenmarkRuntimeException1:00:54
1444Anna SuarezLaglös1:01:30
15179Emma FrickLaglös1:01:57
1657Lena KinbergLaglös1:02:34
1754Jenny WåhlanderLunds OK Challenge1:02:40
18287Hanna LarssonLK Uven1:04:04
19276Sara StrandbergLaglös1:04:45
2048Ellen TurnerLaglös1:08:03
2149Erika MiegelLaglös1:08:05
22261Olivia LarssonLunds OK1:08:17
2360Mikaela MjövikLaglös1:09:43
2351Hanna LaitinenLaglös1:09:43
2552Helena HallefjordLaglös1:10:01
2672Åsa AckeredScania Road Runners1:12:23
2775Aline LessnerLaglös1:12:28
2861Mirella FredinLaglös1:16:52
29312Helen DragestamGenarps IF1:18:13
 
64Petra OlsenMalmö Running Crewej start
 
 
 
Herrar Extreme Light (73)5000,0 km2 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
1323Jesper BokeforsMAI19:08
2259Victor CarlssonIF Malmö Löp19:19
3234Kasper FribergBjörnstorps IF20:08
4298Petter LöfstedtBakelit20:17
5235Kristoffer LooMHK-maffian20:50
6306Daniel HolmdahlLaglös20:55
7230Johan Vallon-ChristerssonMalmö Gerillalöpare21:19
8251Oskar HenrikssonIF Ski Team Skåne21:24
9319Adam LindblomMalmö OK22:23
10256Samuel VeghScania Road Runners22:57
11222Fredrik NystedtSkåneslättens OL23:02
12242Malte FribergBjörnstorps IF23:20
13315Hannes GranfeldtLunds FF23:27
14227Jacob GumpertLöparkamraterna23:29
15284Alfred AhltinMalmö OK23:41
16221Filip OttossonI'm a monster23:45
17213Albin JidorfMHK-maffian24:28
18238Loke BahrLaglös24:30
19311Oskar PottLunds OK24:41
20300Gordon GustafsonLunds OK24:46
21318Henrik LindblomMalmö OK24:49
22223Frej Izzat GripneLaglös24:56
23243Mantas ZalagaSkåneslättens OL25:02
23274Viktor NordblomLaglös25:02
25226Isak AnderssonLunds OK25:09
26241Lukas WittenbecherLunds OK Challenge25:11
27296Martin BerggrenGenarps IF25:12
28252Pesho HedbergLunds OK Challenge25:43
29240Love WestergrenLaglös25:57
30253Peter DraboWorst AW Ever26:05
31324Johan AgebjörnIF Ski Team Skåne26:58
32303Christos KoudellarisXXX Fitness Club27:02
33295Henrik Larsson ErnefeltLaglös27:07
34249Måns MagnussonRuntimeException27:21
35332Erik GottmoLunds OK27:22
36310Olle NihlgårdNihlgårds27:28
36244Marcus CarlssonLaglös27:28
38217Christian DominiLaglös27:36
39215Andreas HasselgrenCoach K runners27:41
40290Max JohnssonLaglös27:49
41245Martin JakobssonRuntimeException28:21
42255Roelf PostemaTetra Pak IF28:26
43331Lucas TreldalLunds OK28:50
44248Mikael SommarinI'm a monster28:59
45286Richard CarlssonLaglös29:04
46297Mattias OhlssonLaglös29:13
47212Admir SofticTetra Pak IF29:51
48237Lennart RevströmBjörnstorps IF30:11
49239Louis MundacaLaglös30:22
50301Jonte SchlenzXXX Fitness Club30:23
51232Jonas WamslerLaglös30:34
52254Peter WulffTetra Pak IF30:45
53220David OlanderLunds OK30:49
54305Daniel ReinthalerXXX Fitness Club31:06
55225Ingvar LundkvistBakelit31:12
56224Gustav TigerBakelit32:03
57219Daniel BoksjöLaglös32:26
58307Drew WierengaI'm a monster32:29
59218Christopher Sendelbach GilleC1&C232:30
60250Oscar CronquistAnnies LK32:42
61228Jan-Erik FröjdhLunds OK32:43
62247Mattias AlvetegWorst AW Ever33:02
63231Jonas NilssonLaglös33:28
64280Pontus NilssonLaglös33:40
65257Thomas NilssonIronWalkers33:46
66229Johan HammerLunds OK Challenge33:51
67292Kristian SasserssonConsafe Logistics34:02
68263Rolf SpångbergLunds OK Challenge34:10
69258Ulf JonssonTetra Pak IF36:00
70313Max NihlgårdNihlgårds36:26
71233Jörgen OlssonSkenet bedrar38:37
72246Martin RosenqvistSkenet bedrar38:39
73334Thomas KlemedtsonLaglös1:28:25
 
 
 
Damer Extreme Light (54)5000,0 km2 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
1281Sue AnderssonMAI23:51
2190Karin BjörkBakelit25:13
3277Moa WallenborgLunds OK25:23
4183Frida Brodin LarssonIF Ski Team Skåne25:33
5204Selma LarssonLunds OK25:50
667Stina KarlssonWorst AW Ever26:25
7186Jeanette TageBakelit27:08
8198Matilda WimmerdahlLaglös27:09
9330Christine IngvarssonLaglös28:05
10169Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL28:28
11304Lotta TothXXX Fitness Club28:30
12322Monika FrankLaglös28:41
13180Eva HagwallUlfs Minne28:46
13208Therese AngelmanLöparkamraterna28:46
15191Karin ThulinSt Lars Extremes29:01
16196Madeleine BengtssonBakelit29:32
17174Anna-Karin DelborgMorningRun29:34
18197Maria EstravizPardoTetra Pak IF29:47
19173Anna BukorLaglös30:28
20195Lotta LiedbergOK2 Runners31:26
21187Jenny KramsjöBakelit31:33
22172Anna BondesonLunds OK Challenge31:38
23185Helene JardenbergLaglös31:40
24171Ann BrisforsTetra Pak IF32:09
25279Hanna LarssonYstads OK32:30
26203Sarah GlendinningBakelit33:01
27175Caroline Anderberg HaglundLaglös33:20
28211Åsa BengtssonLaglös33:29
29205Siri WahlströmI'm a monster33:49
30168Agnes LindblomMalmö OK33:56
31201Pernilla AdemarLaglös34:24
31200Nina AxnäsLaglös34:24
33184Helena SvenssonWorst AW Ever35:20
34178EMINA HRUSTICLaglös35:25
35177Christine SabataWorst AW Ever35:32
36270Lena ÖrnbergLonesome Runners36:02
37278Åsa RosbergLaglös36:23
38194Linda DominiIngen36:50
3971Wendy MarroquinTetra Pak IF37:36
40210Ylva EkbladTetra Pak IF37:37
41181Eva HogmanTetra Pak IF37:39
42193Laura MalekWorst AW Ever37:56
43291Christina H RavanelliSt Lars Extremes37:59
44299Fanni Gustafson FaegerstenLunds OK38:39
45170Angie PelinderTetra Pak IF39:22
46314Lena NihlgårdNihlgårds40:00
47182Evelina OhlssonSweden Runners42:09
48209Ulrika BorellTetra Pak IF43:35
49206Sofie LindskogLonesome Runners44:46
50192Kena LiWorst AW Ever46:29
51262Ann Christine LarssonLunds OK Challenge53:41
 
176Caroline BarleC1&C2Felst.
199Nasim NaraghiBockeboda Trail Runnersej fullf.
207Susanna NilssonIronWalkersej start